FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 10166431

nr 1016 6431

DINING ROOM CABINET

Gustavian style, length: 104 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 172 cm,

Gustaviansk stil, längd: 104 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 172 cm

Condition: slitage, repa/repor

800

SEK 100

Monday February 1 2016
at 18:26:07

1/2 18:21:08 1      Vinnande bud

Den Gustavianska stilen